Jolynn Toni Berlanga

Berlanga, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 03/24/2018
  • Missing From Pasadena, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 02/02/1973 (53)
  • Age 45 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'1, 130 pounds
  • Associated Vehicle(s) Green 1996 Pontiac Grand Prix with the license plate number 3SSE873
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Berlanga has scars on her chin and left knee.

Details of Disappearance

Berlanga was last seen in Pasadena, California on March 24, 2018. She has never been heard from again. She may be driving a green 1996 Pontiac Grand Prix with the license plate number 3SSE873. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Pasadena Police Department 626-744-4565

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 12, 2019; casefile added.