Jonah Isaiah Crouch
Crouch, circa 2022
- Missing Since 08/01/2022
- Missing From Ozark, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Crouch was last seen running up a hill behind a residence on Adams Road in Ozark, Arkansas on August 1, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Franklin County Sheriff's Office 479-667-4127
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 27, 2024; casefile added.