Jonathan Austin Daniels
Daniels, circa 2020
- Missing Since 12/28/2020
- Missing From Novato, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/02/1982 (43)
- Age 38 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Daniels was last seen in Novato, California on December 28, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Novato Police Department 415-897-4361
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 4, 2022; casefile added.