Jonathan D. Otero
Otero, circa 2021
- Missing Since 06/01/2021
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/01/1987 (38)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair.
Details of Disappearance
Otero was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on June 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-7697
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 23, 2023; casefile added.