Jonathan David Depatie
RESOLVED

Depatie, circa 2001
-
Missing Since
08/11/2001
-
Missing From
Missoula, Montana
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 38 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
DepatieĀ disappeared from Missoula, Montana on August 11, 2001. His body was later found in Rattlesnake Canyon and identified in November 2011. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Depatie, circa 2001
- Missing Since 08/11/2001
- Missing From Missoula, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 38 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .