Jordan Dial DePasquale

DePasquale, circa 2025

  • Missing Since 06/06/2025
  • Missing From Los Angeles, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 12/07/1997 (28)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 110 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. DePascquale's ears and nose are pierced. She may use the last name De L'aurelia.

Details of Disappearance

DePascuale was last seen in Los Angeles, California on June 6, 2025. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 1, 2026; casefile added.