Jose Gonzales Maldonado
RESOLVED

Maldonado, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
04/29/2005
-
Missing From
Glendale, Arizona
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 21 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
Maldonado disappeared from Glendale, Arizona on April 29, 2005. He was found deceased in 2006. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Maldonado, circa 2005
- Missing Since 04/29/2005
- Missing From Glendale, Arizona
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 21 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .