Jose Luis Delgadillo Gonzales
Delgadillo Gonzales, circa 1992
- Missing Since 12/21/1992
- Missing From Calexico, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/07/1950 (75)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 180 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue shirt, green pants, sneakers, a ring, and a gold bracelet with the name "Pepe" engraved on it.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Delgadillo Gonzales was last seen in Calexico, California on December 21, 1992. He has never been heard from again. Delgadillo Gonzales is missing under suspicious circumstances. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Calexico Police Department 760-768-2190
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 18, 2005.