Jose Manuel Gonzalez
Gonzalez, circa 1989
- Missing Since 12/09/1989
- Missing From Montebello, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/27/1946 (79)
- Age 43 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gonzalez was last seen in Montebello, California on December 9, 1989. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Montebello Police Department 323-887-1313
Source Information
. .