Joseph Henry Davis
Davis, circa 2023
- Missing Since 01/08/2023
- Missing From O'Fallon, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/14/1977 (48)
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 187 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen in O'Fallon, Missouri on January 8, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Charles County Police Department 636‐949‐3000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 6, 2024; casefile added.