Joseph Patrick Minor
Minor, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/01/2021
- Missing From Long Beach, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/19/1992 (33)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Minor was last seen in Long Beach, California on October 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Long Beach Police Department 562-435-6711
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 13, 2024; casefile added.