Joseph Spencer
Spencer, circa 2020
- Missing Since 07/07/2020
- Missing From Little Rock, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Spencer was last seen in Little Rock, Arkansas on July 7, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pulaski County Sheriff's Department 501-340-6600
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 4, 2021; casefile added.