Joshua Aguilar
RESOLVED

Aguilar, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
11/30/2011
-
Missing From
Gresham, Oregon
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 21 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male.
Details of Disappearance
AguilarĀ disappeared from Gresham, Oregon on November 30, 2011. He has been located; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Aguilar, circa 2011
- Missing Since 11/30/2011
- Missing From Gresham, Oregon
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Age 21 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .