Joshua Bryan Mallory

Mallory, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 02/10/2022
  • Missing From Brandon, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 04/23/1989 (36)
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'4, 288 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Mallory was last seen in Brandon, Florida at 7:35 p.m. on February 10, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office 800-873-8477

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 1, 2023; casefile added.