Joshua Isaiah Bullock
RESOLVED

Bullock, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
12/01/2011
-
Missing From
Alliance, Nebraska
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 38 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
BullockĀ disappeared from Alliance, Nebraska on December 1, 2011. In mid-June 2012, his body was found in a shallow grave southwest of Chadron, Nebraska. His presumed murderer was killed in a police shootout before Bullock's body was found, but a woman named Rose Siefke has been charged as an accessory.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bullock, circa 2011
- Missing Since 12/01/2011
- Missing From Alliance, Nebraska
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 38 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .