Juan Antonio Nolasco Serna
Nolasco Serna, circa 2022
- Missing Since 11/01/2022
- Missing From Oxnard, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/22/1998 (27)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A purple jacket, black pants and black shoes. Possibly carrying a small instrument case.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, hazel eyes. Nolasco Serna has a two-inch scar on his back.
Details of Disappearance
Nolasco Serna was last seen in Oxnard, California on November 1, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oxnard Police Department 805-385-7656
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 17, 2023; casefile added.