Juan Carlos Ayala Henriquez
Ayala Henriquez, circa 2016
- Missing Since 01/15/2016
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/24/1993 (29)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) Red Honda CRV
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Ayala Henriquez has a tattoo of the name "Amber" on his back and a tattoo on his left arm. He may use the last name Ayala.
Details of Disappearance
Ayala Henriquez was last seen in Los Angeles, California on January 15, 2016. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a red Honda CRV. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 213-486-7000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 1, 2018; casefile added.