Juan Rivera
Rivera, circa 2010
- Missing Since 12/31/2010
- Missing From Inglewood, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/14/1982 (40)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 170 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black shirt, black pants and black shoes.
- Medical Conditions Rivera is a diabetic.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rivera was last seen in Inglewood, California on December 31, 2010. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 25, 2011; casefile added.