Juan Solorio Torres

Torres, circa 2016

  • Missing Since 12/15/2016
  • Missing From San Bernardino County, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 08/09/1984 (40)
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'8, 180 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Torres was last seen in San Bernardino County, California on December 15, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Bernardino County Sheriff's Office 909-387-3690

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 23, 2019; casefile added.