Juan Villalobos

Villalobos, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 04/01/2021
  • Missing From Oxnard, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 12/04/1959 (65)
  • Age 61 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'10, 170 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Villalobos has tattoos on both arms.

Details of Disappearance

Villalobos was last seen in Oxnard, California on April 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Oxnard Police Department 805-385-7656

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 12, 2022; casefile added.