Juana Dalia Estrada-Hernandez
Estrada-Hernandez, circa 2013
- Missing Since 05/11/2013
- Missing From Carrizo Springs, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 04/20/1977 (47)
- Age 36 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes. Estrada-Hernandez may use the first name Yohana.
Details of Disappearance
Estrada-Hernandez was last seen in Carrizo Springs, Texas on May 11, 2013. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 10, 2014; casefile added.