Juana Vicente-Godinez
Juana, circa 2019; Age-progression to age 23 (circa 2025)
- Missing Since 11/18/2019
- Missing From Jacksonville, Florida
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 10/28/2002 (23)
- Age 17 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Julia disappeared from Jacksonville, Florida on November 18, 2019. Investigators believe she left of her own accord. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Jacksonville Sheriff's Office 904-630-0500
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 9, 2026; casefile added.