Juane A. Johnson
RESOLVED

Johnson, circa 1998
-
Missing Since
02/18/1998
-
Missing From
Piscataway, New Jersey
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Black
- Age 23 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson disappeared from Piscataway, New Jersey on February 18, 1998. In 2012, her body was identified. Her death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Johnson, circa 1998
- Missing Since 02/18/1998
- Missing From Piscataway, New Jersey
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 23 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .