Jubal Michael McClammy
RESOLVED

McClammy, circa 2015
-
Missing Since
04/17/2015
-
Missing From
Fort Peck, Montana
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Native American
- Age 28 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male.
Details of Disappearance
McClammy was last seen in Fort Peck, Montana on April 17, 2015. In 2025, he was located alive in Texas.
Investigating Agency
- Bureau of Indian Affairs, Fort Peck
406-768-5312
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 4, 2025; case resolved.
McClammy, circa 2015
- Missing Since 04/17/2015
- Missing From Fort Peck, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Native American
- Age 28 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- Bureau of Indian Affairs, Fort Peck 406-768-5312