Jude Dale Pretty Weasel

Pretty Weasel, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 12/21/2022
  • Missing From Crow Agency, Montana
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Native American
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 190 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Native American male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Pretty Weasel was last seen in Crow Agency, Montana on December 21, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Bureau of Indian Affairs, Crow Agency 406-638-2672

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 23, 2024; casefile added.