Judith Bello-Medina
RESOLVED
Bello-Medina, circa 1993
-
Missing Since
12/13/1993
-
Missing From
Stanwood, Washington
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 28 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female.
Details of Disappearance
Bello-Medina disappeared from Stanwood, Washington on December 13, 1993. In November 2011, she contacted police to tell them she was alive and well. She had left of her own accord due to personal problems.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bello-Medina, circa 1993
- Missing Since 12/13/1993
- Missing From Stanwood, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 28 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .