Juliana Taesali
Taesali, circa 2017
- Missing Since 05/03/2017
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Pacific Islander
- Date of Birth 08/25/1968 (56)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Pacific Islander female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Taesali has pierced ears.
Details of Disappearance
Taesali was last seen in San Francisco, California on May 3, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-1071
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 3, 2018; casefile added.