Julie Ann Mullins
Mullins, circa 2023
- Missing Since 04/24/2023
- Missing From Advance, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/19/1983 (42)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 210 pounds
- Associated Vehicle(s) Gold Ford Focus
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Mullins has tattoos on her back, neck and arms.
Details of Disappearance
Mullins was last seen driving a gold Ford Focus in Advance, Missouri on April 24, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Advance Police Department 573‐722‐3603
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 6, 2024; casefile added.