Julio Domingo Cifuentes Aguilar
Julio, circa 2016
- Missing Since 11/11/2016
- Missing From Seguin, Texas
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/08/2000 (20)
- Age 16 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 125 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Julio may use the last name Aguilar.
Details of Disappearance
Julio disappeared from Seguin, Texas on November 11, 2016. Authorities believe he left of his own accord. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- Seguin Police Department 830-379-2123
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 9, 2018; casefile added.