Justin Collins Boyd
Boyd, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/11/2021
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/03/1979 (46)
- Age 42 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 130 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Boyd was last seen in San Bernardino, California on October 11, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 7, 2024; casefile added.