Justin Daniel
Daniel, circa 2019
- Missing Since 10/25/2019
- Missing From Kansas City, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/19/1980 (45)
- Age 39 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Red hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Daniel was last seen in Kansas City, Missouri on October 25, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Kansas City Police Department 816-234-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 7, 2022; casefile added.