Justin David Icard
Icard, circa 2017
- Missing Since 11/06/2017
- Missing From Hungry Horse, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/22/1985 (38)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Icard may go by his initials, JD.
Details of Disappearance
Icard was last seen in Hungry Horse, Montana on November 6, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Flathead County Sheriff's Office 406-758-5610
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 14, 2018; casefile added.