Justin James London
London, circa 2015
- Missing Since 05/07/2015
- Missing From Tampa, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/15/1986 (39)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
London was last seen in Tampa, Florida on May 7, 2015. That day, his loved ones received two suicide letters from him. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hillsborough County Sheriff's Office 800-873-8477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 22, 2018; casefile added.