Justin Kyle Farrell
RESOLVED

Farrell, circa 2004
-
Missing Since
05/11/2004
-
Missing From
Nacogdoches, Texas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 31 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
FarrellĀ disappeared from Nacogdoches, Texas on May 11, 2004. In March 2015, his skeletal remains were found near Cushing in Nacogdoches County, Texas. They were identified in April. Farrell's death remains under investigation and has not yet been ruled a homicide.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Farrell, circa 2004
- Missing Since 05/11/2004
- Missing From Nacogdoches, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 31 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .