Justin Ross Haselton
Haselton, circa 2008
- Missing Since 03/29/2008
- Missing From San Jose, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/08/1980 (45)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 155 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes. Haselton wears eyeglasses. He has numerous tattoos on his legs and back.
Details of Disappearance
Haselton was last seen in San Jose, California on March 29, 2008. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Jose Police Department 408-277-4141
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 14, 2009; casefile added.