Justin Terrell Beavers
Beavers. circa 2020
- Missing Since 01/13/2020
- Missing From Bakersfield, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 04/29/1992 (33)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 165 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Beavers was last seen in Bakersfield, California on January 13, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Bakersfield Police Department 661-327-7111
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 30, 2021; casefile added.