Justine Gabrielle Flynn
Flynn, circa 1982
- Missing Since 09/09/1982
- Missing From San Francisco, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/24/1961 (61)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 107 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A purple sweater, loose black pants and flat black shoes with a strap.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Flynn was last seen at the Golden Gate Bridge in San Francisco, California on September 9, 1982. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 8, 2005.