Kacee Ellen Haley
Haley, circa 2022
- Missing Since 08/18/2022
- Missing From San Antonio, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/26/1982 (43)
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Haley was last seen in San Antonio, Texas on August 18, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 28, 2024; casefile added.