Kanokwan Busapathamrong
Busapathamrong, circa 2016
- Missing Since 11/15/2016
- Missing From Clayton, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Asian
- Date of Birth 10/28/1996 (26)
- Age 20 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Busapathamrong was last seen in Clayton, Missouri on November 15, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 7, 2018; casefile added.