Karleon Trevilshlique Gregory
Gregory, circa 2024
- Missing Since 10/14/2024
- Missing From Bismarck, North Dakota
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gregory was last seen in Bismarck, North Dakota on October 14, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Bismarck Police Department 701-223-1212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 1, 2025; casefile added.