Karra Lashell Gray

Gray, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 04/02/2020
  • Missing From Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 05/04/1987 (38)
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 135 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Gray was last seen in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma on April 2, 2020. She was transient at the time of her disappearance, and her family has not heard from her since January 2020. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Oklahoma City Police Department 405-297-1129

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 2, 2021; casefile added.