Karrissa Ashley Hicks
Hicks, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/02/2018
- Missing From Lebanon, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/28/1988 (35)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Hicks's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Hicks last had contact with her mother in Arizona on May 2, 2018. She lived in Lebanon, Missouri at the time. Her mother has not heard from her since and reported her missing in late May. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Lebanon Police Department 417-532-3131
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 5, 2019; casefile added.