Kashley Sharay Sonnier
Sonnier in 2017 (more recent photos are unavailable)
- Missing Since 06/23/2020
- Missing From Baton Rouge, Louisiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black shirt, brown shorts and blue slippers.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Sonnier has a tattoo of the name "Liddia" on her bicep. Her ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Sonnier was last seen in Baton Rouge, Louisiana on June 23, 2021. She was homeless at the time of her disappearance. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Baton Rouge Police Department 225-389-2000
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 22, 2024; casefile added.