Kayla Sue Bergen
RESOLVED

Bergen, circa 1995
-
Missing Since
09/01/1995
-
Missing From
Las Vegas, Nevada
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 36 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
BergenĀ disappeared from Las Vegas, Nevada sometime in September 1995. She was later found deceased, but years passed before she was identified. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bergen, circa 1995
- Missing Since 09/01/1995
- Missing From Las Vegas, Nevada
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 36 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .