Kazimierz Krystian Kazmierski
Kazmierski, circa 1992
- Missing Since 09/01/1992
- Missing From San Bruno, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/09/1963 (59)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Kazmierski was last seen at his home in San Bruno, California on September 1, 1992. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- San Bruno Police Department 909-384-3742
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 18, 2018; picture added.