Keegan Foxx Kirsch
Kirsch, circa 2023
- Missing Since 11/28/2023
- Missing From Kenai, Alaska
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/06/2002 (23)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 158 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray and black SSR jacket.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Kirsch was last seen at his residence on Candlelight Drive in Kenai, Alaska on November 28, 2023. He left sometime between 10:00 p.m. on November 28 and 1:00 p.m. on November 29, and has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Kenai Police Department 907-283-7879
- Alaska State Troopers 907-269-5511
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 11, 2025; casefile added.