Keira Patrice Lawrence

Lawrence, circa 2015

  • Missing Since 06/08/2015
  • Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 03/14/1986 (37)
  • Age 29 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 160 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Lawrence's ears are pierced. She has the following tattoos: wings and the name "Keith" on her neck, joker faces on her lower leg, and a flower on her hand.

Details of Disappearance

Lawrence was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on June 8, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Louis Police Department 314-444-5738

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 9, 2018; two pictures added.