Keirstin Miller
Miller, circa 2024
- Missing Since 04/01/2024
- Missing From Fluvanna County, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Miller was last seen in Fluvanna County, Virginia on April 1, 2024. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Fluvanna County Sheriff’s Office 434-589-8211
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 9, 2025; casefile added.