Keith Arthur Anderson
RESOLVED

Anderson, circa 2010
-
Missing Since
01/06/2010
-
Missing From
Anacortes, Washington
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 62 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
AndersonĀ disappeared from Anacortes, Washington on January 6, 2010. In June 2012, his partial skeletal remains were found in remote Sauk Prairie, Washington. His death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Anderson, circa 2010
- Missing Since 01/06/2010
- Missing From Anacortes, Washington
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 62 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .