Keith Douglas Bailey

Bailey, circa 2018

  • Missing Since 12/03/2018
  • Missing From Tulsa, Oklahoma
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 36 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 130 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Bailey was last seen in Tulsa, Oklahoma on December 3, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in hisĀ  case.

Investigating Agency

  • Tulsa Police Department 918-596-9143

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 6, 2019; casefile added.